ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:19:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RMR SPL (05008)
LUCKNOW NE to VARANASI CITY
HWH RMR SPL (05008)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH RMR SPL (05008)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource23:10 (Day 1)0
2LCLUCKNOW CITY23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)6
3BNZBADSHAHNAGAR23:39 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)12
4BBKBARABANKI JN00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)37
5BUWBURHWAL00:46 (Day 2)00:48 (Day 2)64
6GDGONDA JN02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)125
7MURMANKAPUR JN02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)153
8BSTBASTI04:00 (Day 2)04:03 (Day 2)214
9KLDKHALILABAD04:28 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)244
10MHHMAGHAR04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)253
11SIPRSIHAPAR04:53 (Day 2)04:54 (Day 2)256
12SWASAHJANWA05:06 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)261
13JTBJAGATBELA05:21 (Day 2)05:23 (Day 2)268
14DMGDOMINGARH05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)275
15GKPGORAKHPUR JN06:15 (Day 2)06:35 (Day 2)279
16GKCGORAKHPUR CANT06:48 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)282
17CCCHAURI CHAURA07:08 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)303
18GBGAURI BAZAR07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)313
19DEOSDEORIA SADAR07:37 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)328
20BTTBHATNI JN08:05 (Day 2)08:10 (Day 2)349
21SRUSALEMPUR JN08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)360
22LRDLAR ROAD08:34 (Day 2)08:36 (Day 2)369
23BLTRBELTHARA ROAD08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)382
24KERKIRIHRAPUR09:19 (Day 2)09:21 (Day 2)396
25IAAINDARA JN09:40 (Day 2)09:42 (Day 2)409
26MAUMAU JN09:57 (Day 2)10:02 (Day 2)417
27DLRDULLAHAPUR10:26 (Day 2)10:28 (Day 2)438
28JKNJAKHANIAN10:43 (Day 2)10:45 (Day 2)447
29SDTSADAT11:06 (Day 2)11:08 (Day 2)456
30ARJAUNRIHAR JN11:35 (Day 2)11:37 (Day 2)475
31SRNTSARNATH12:04 (Day 2)12:06 (Day 2)499
32BCYVARANASI CITY12:35 (Day 2)Destination506
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.