ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:59:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RPH SPL (02347)
HOWRAH JN to RAMPUR HAT
HWH RPH SPL (02347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Super FastZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
D6
8
D7
9
D8
10
C1
11
D9
12
D10
13
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 21-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH RPH SPL (02347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2KQUKAMARKUNDU12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)33
3BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)95
4GKHGUSKARA13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)127
5BHPBOLPUR S NIKTN14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)146
6PNEPRANTIK14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)151
7AMPAHMADPUR JN14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)166
8SNTSAINTHIA14:44 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)179
9RPHRAMPUR HAT15:30 (Day 1)Destination207
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.