ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:35:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH RXL SPL (03021)
HOWRAH JN to RAXAUL JN
HWH RXL SPL (03021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: ERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
SE1
13
B1
14
B2
15
B3
16
B4
17
A1
18
D3
19
D4
20
D5
21
GRD
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 31-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HWH RXL SPL (03021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:45 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE16:10 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI16:21 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)23
4CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)33
5BDCBANDEL JN16:49 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)40
6BWNBARDDHAMAN JN18:09 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)107
7PANPANAGARH18:47 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)155
8DGRDURGAPUR19:04 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)171
9OYRWARIA19:17 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)179
10UDLANDAL JN19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)187
11RNGRANIGANJ19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)194
12ASNASANSOL JN20:03 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)213
13STNSITARAMPUR20:20 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)222
14RNPRRUPNARAYANPUR20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)233
15CRJCHITTARANJAN20:42 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)238
16JMTJAMTARA21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)252
17VDSVIDYASAGAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)270
18MDPMADHUPUR JN21:42 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)294
19JSMEJASIDIH JN22:10 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)323
20JAJJHAJHA23:21 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)367
21JMUJAMUI23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)393
22KIULKIUL JN00:07 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)421
23BJUBARAUNI JN01:40 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)460
24BCABACHWARA JN02:24 (Day 2)02:26 (Day 2)477
25DSSDALSINGH SARAI02:38 (Day 2)02:40 (Day 2)488
26UJPUJIARPUR02:52 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)502
27SPJSAMASTIPUR JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)511
28KRBPKHUDIRAM B PUSA03:32 (Day 2)03:34 (Day 2)524
29DOLDHOLI03:51 (Day 2)03:53 (Day 2)538
30MFPMUZAFFARPUR JN05:00 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)563
31MTRMOTIPUR05:35 (Day 2)05:37 (Day 2)589
32MAIMEHSI05:48 (Day 2)05:50 (Day 2)602
33CAACHAKIA05:58 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)611
34BMKIBAPUDHAM MOTIHARI06:25 (Day 2)06:28 (Day 2)642
35SGLSAGAULI JN06:45 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)663
36RGHRAMGARHWA07:23 (Day 2)07:25 (Day 2)678
37RXLRAXAUL JN09:00 (Day 2)Destination693
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.