ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2021 02:10:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB FESTIVL SPL (02719)
JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB FESTIVL SPL (02719)
Running Days: WED FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 04-12-2020 to 02-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HYB FESTIVL SPL (02719)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2FLPHULERA JN16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)55
3AIIAJMER JN17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)135
4BHLBHILWARA19:25 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)267
5CORCHITTAURGARH20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)321
6NMHNIMACH21:48 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)377
7MDSMANDASOR22:32 (Day 1)22:34 (Day 1)426
8RTMRATLAM JN00:20 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)510
9UJNUJJAIN JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)606
10BPLBHOPAL JN05:45 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)790
11ETITARSI JN07:30 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)881
12KNWKHANDWA11:38 (Day 2)11:40 (Day 2)1065
13MKUMALKAPUR13:49 (Day 2)13:50 (Day 2)1232
14AKAKOLA JN15:15 (Day 2)15:20 (Day 2)1321
15WHMWASHIM16:14 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1400
16HNLHINGOLI DECCAN16:59 (Day 2)17:00 (Day 2)1448
17BMFBASMAT17:49 (Day 2)17:50 (Day 2)1506
18PAUPURNA JN18:30 (Day 2)18:50 (Day 2)1528
19NEDH SAHIB NANDED19:25 (Day 2)19:30 (Day 2)1559
20MUEMUDKHED20:03 (Day 2)20:05 (Day 2)1581
21NZBNIZAMABAD21:33 (Day 2)21:35 (Day 2)1669
22KMCKAMAREDDI22:27 (Day 2)22:28 (Day 2)1721
23SCSECUNDERABAD JN00:05 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)1830
24HYBHYDERABAD DECAN00:45 (Day 3)Destination1839
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.