ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:55:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB FESTVL SPL (07050)
AURANGABAD to HYDERABAD DECAN
HYB FESTVL SPL (07050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HYB FESTVL SPL (07050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AWBAURANGABADSource16:15 (Day 1)0
2MKDDMUKUNDA WADI H16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)7
3BDUBADNAPUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)44
4JJALNA17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)63
5RNERANJANI17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)94
6PTUPARTUR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)108
7SELUSELU18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)135
8MVOMANWATH ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)150
9PBNPARBHANI JN19:00 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)178
10GNHGANGAKHER20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)212
11PRLIPARLI VAIJNATH21:45 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)241
12KRPRKAREPUR22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)284
13WDLNWADWAL NAGNATH23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)300
14LTRRLATUR ROAD23:32 (Day 1)23:34 (Day 1)305
15AMBRAMBIKA ROHINA23:55 (Day 1)23:56 (Day 1)318
16KTKRKUMTHA KHURD00:02 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)325
17UDGRUDGIR00:13 (Day 2)00:14 (Day 2)338
18BHLKBHALKI00:48 (Day 2)00:49 (Day 2)381
19BIDRBIDAR01:35 (Day 2)01:37 (Day 2)418
20ZBZAHIRABAD02:03 (Day 2)02:04 (Day 2)450
21VKBVIKARABAD JN03:48 (Day 2)03:50 (Day 2)509
22RPKRAVALPALLI KALAN04:14 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)532
23LPILINGAMPALLI05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)558
24HFZHAFIZPETA05:12 (Day 2)05:13 (Day 2)563
25SNFSANAT NAGAR05:21 (Day 2)05:22 (Day 2)572
26BMTBEGAMPET05:32 (Day 2)05:33 (Day 2)576
27KQDKHAIRATABAD DCN05:55 (Day 2)05:56 (Day 2)580
28HYBHYDERABAD DECAN06:30 (Day 2)Destination582
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.