ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 10:12:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB MAS SPL (02604)
HYDERABAD DECAN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
HYB MAS SPL (02604)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 11-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HYB MAS SPL (02604)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)10
3NLDANALGONDA18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)120
4MRGAMIRYALAGUDA19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)158
5NDKDNADIKODE20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)196
6PGRLPIDUGURALLA20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)217
7SAPSATTENAPALLE20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)249
8GNTGUNTUR JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)291
9TELTENALI JN23:13 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)317
10NDONIDUBROLU23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)338
11BPPBAPATLA23:53 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)359
12CLXCHIRALA00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)374
13OGLONGOLE00:48 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)423
14SKMSINGARAYAKONDA01:06 (Day 2)01:08 (Day 2)451
15KVZKAVALI01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)489
16NLRNELLORE02:18 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)539
17GDRGUDUR JN02:58 (Day 2)03:00 (Day 2)578
18SPESULLURUPETA03:43 (Day 2)03:45 (Day 2)633
19MASCHENNAI CENTRAL05:45 (Day 2)Destination715
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.