ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 02:57:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB PBN EXP (07563)
HYDERABAD DECAN to PARBHANI JN
HYB PBN EXP (07563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
A1
6
B1
7
S1
8
S2
9
S3
10
S4
11
D4
12
D5
13
D6
14
D7
15
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HYB PBN EXP (07563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)10
3KMCKAMAREDDI01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)119
4NZBNIZAMABAD02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)170
5MUEMUDKHED04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)259
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)281
7PAUPURNA JN05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)312
8PBNPARBHANI JN06:30 (Day 2)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.