ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2021 06:43:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HYB PBN EXP (07563)
HYDERABAD DECAN to PARBHANI JN
HYB PBN EXP (07563)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: SCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
A1
4
B1
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
D2
15
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 12-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: HYB PBN EXP (07563)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HYBHYDERABAD DECANSource22:45 (Day 1)0
2SCSECUNDERABAD JN23:10 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)10
3KMCKAMAREDDI01:20 (Day 2)01:22 (Day 2)119
4NZBNIZAMABAD02:15 (Day 2)02:20 (Day 2)170
5MUEMUDKHED04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)259
6NEDH SAHIB NANDED04:35 (Day 2)04:40 (Day 2)281
7PAUPURNA JN05:20 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)312
8PBNPARBHANI JN06:30 (Day 2)Destination340
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.