ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:39:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB DEE SPL (09337)
INDORE JN BG to DELHI S ROHILLA
INDB DEE SPL (09337)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
PC
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
D3
20
D4
21
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 28-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: INDB DEE SPL (09337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource19:20 (Day 1)0
2FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN19:44 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)40
3BNGBARNAGAR20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)72
4RTMRATLAM JN21:25 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)119
5MDSMANDASOR22:33 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)203
6NMHNIMACH23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)252
7CORCHITTAURGARH01:00 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)308
8BHLBHILWARA02:10 (Day 2)02:12 (Day 2)362
9AIIAJMER JN04:40 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)494
10JPJAIPUR06:50 (Day 2)07:05 (Day 2)628
11DODAUSA07:48 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)690
12AWRALWAR09:11 (Day 2)09:14 (Day 2)779
13REREWARI10:45 (Day 2)10:50 (Day 2)853
14DEEDELHI S ROHILLA12:05 (Day 2)Destination931
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.