ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 05:51:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB JU EXP (04802)
INDORE JN BG to JODHPUR JN
INDB JU EXP (04802)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 30-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: INDB JU EXP (04802)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2LMNRLAKSHMIBAI NGR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)4
3FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN04:57 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)40
4BNGBARNAGAR05:26 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)72
5RTMRATLAM JN06:20 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)119
6NLINAMLI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)132
7JAOJAORA06:57 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)152
8DODDHODHAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)169
9MDSMANDASOR07:50 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)203
10PIPPIPLIA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)219
11MLGMALHARGARH08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)227
12NMHNIMACH08:45 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)252
13NBHNIMBAHERA09:24 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)279
14CORCHITTAURGARH10:10 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)308
15CNACHANDERIYA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)315
16BHLBHILWARA11:30 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)362
17BJNRBIJAINAGAR12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)429
18NSDNASIRABAD12:58 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)470
19AIIAJMER JN13:55 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)494
20BERBEAWAR15:11 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)546
21SEUSENDRA15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)560
22HPHARIPUR15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)579
23SODSOJAT ROAD16:14 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)613
24MJMARWAR JN17:00 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)633
25PMYPALI MARWAR17:57 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)664
26LUNILUNI JN18:40 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)705
27BANEBASNI19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)730
28BGKTBHAGAT KI KOTHI19:18 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)733
29JUJODHPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)Destination737
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.