ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:11:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB KCVL SPL (09332)
INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI
INDB KCVL SPL (09332)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 23-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: INDB KCVL SPL (09332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource21:40 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN23:05 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN00:05 (Day 2)00:07 (Day 2)135
5RTMRATLAM JN00:45 (Day 2)00:50 (Day 2)176
6DHDDAHOD02:14 (Day 2)02:16 (Day 2)289
7BRCVADODARA JN04:49 (Day 2)04:59 (Day 2)438
8STSURAT06:57 (Day 2)07:02 (Day 2)567
9VAPIVAPI08:17 (Day 2)08:19 (Day 2)659
10BORBOISAR09:06 (Day 2)09:08 (Day 2)730
11BSRVASAI ROAD10:05 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)782
12PNVLPANVEL11:25 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)849
13CHICHIPLUN14:28 (Day 2)14:30 (Day 2)1105
14RNRATNAGIRI16:25 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)1211
15KUDLKUDAL18:38 (Day 2)18:40 (Day 2)1406
16THVMTHIVIM19:18 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1481
17MAOMADGAON21:00 (Day 2)21:10 (Day 2)1545
18KAWRKARWAR22:00 (Day 2)22:02 (Day 2)1627
19UDUDUPI01:24 (Day 3)01:26 (Day 3)1895
20MAJNMANGALORE JN03:00 (Day 3)03:10 (Day 3)1976
21KGQKASARAGOD03:48 (Day 3)03:50 (Day 3)2027
22CANKANNUR04:57 (Day 3)05:00 (Day 3)2113
23CLTKOZHIKODE06:15 (Day 3)06:20 (Day 3)2202
24SRRSHORANUR JN07:55 (Day 3)08:00 (Day 3)2288
25TCRTHRISUR09:09 (Day 3)09:12 (Day 3)2321
26AWYALUVA10:08 (Day 3)10:10 (Day 3)2376
27ERSERNAKULAM JN10:40 (Day 3)10:45 (Day 3)2395
28ALLPALLEPPEY11:52 (Day 3)11:55 (Day 3)2452
29KYJKAYANKULAM JN12:58 (Day 3)13:00 (Day 3)2495
30QLNKOLLAM JN13:37 (Day 3)13:40 (Day 3)2536
31KCVLKOCHUVELI15:05 (Day 3)Destination2594
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.