ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:31:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB MAHAMANA SP (09334)
BIKANER JN to INDORE JN BG
INDB MAHAMANA SP (09334)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL2
2
D4
3
D3
4
S8
5
S7
6
S6
7
S5
8
S4
9
S3
10
S2
11
S1
12
B3
13
B2
14
B1
15
A1
16
D2
17
D1
18
DL1
Train Started/will Start from 28-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: INDB MAHAMANA SP (09334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BKNBIKANER JNSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2SDGHSRI DUNGARGARH14:16 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)74
3RTGHRATANGARH JN15:30 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)138
4CURCHURU16:35 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)181
5FPSFATEHPUR SKHWTI17:21 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)224
6SIKRSIKAR JN18:20 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)271
7RGSRINGAS JN19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)321
8RNWRENWAL19:36 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)353
9AIIAJMER JN22:00 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)468
10BHLBHILWARA00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)599
11CORCHITTAURGARH02:10 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)653
12NMHNIMACH03:01 (Day 2)03:03 (Day 2)709
13MDSMANDASOR03:42 (Day 2)03:44 (Day 2)758
14RTMRATLAM JN05:30 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)842
15BNGBARNAGAR06:31 (Day 2)06:33 (Day 2)889
16FTDFATEHABAD CH.JN07:06 (Day 2)07:08 (Day 2)921
17INDBINDORE JN BG08:30 (Day 2)Destination961
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.