ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Oct-2020 01:22:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB NDLS SPL (02415)
INDORE JN BG to NEW DELHI
INDB NDLS SPL (02415)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 13-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: INDB NDLS SPL (02415)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource16:35 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS17:05 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)135
5VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)174
6CMUCHAU MAHLA20:12 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)197
7SGZSHAMGARH20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)226
8BWMBHAWANI MANDI21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)259
9RMARAMGANJ MANDI21:33 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)287
10KOTAKOTA JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)360
11SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR00:03 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)467
12GGCGANGAPUR CITY00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)531
13BXNBAYANA JN01:58 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)608
14BTEBHARATPUR JN02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)650
15MTJMATHURA JN03:30 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)684
16FDBFARIDABAD05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)796
17NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)817
18NDLSNEW DELHI06:10 (Day 2)Destination824
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.