ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:54:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB PNBE SPL (09321)
INDORE JN BG to PATNA JN
INDB PNBE SPL (09321)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
S1
11
S2
12
S3
13
S4
14
S5
15
S6
16
S7
17
S8
18
S9
19
S10
20
S11
21
D3
22
D4
23
DL2
Train has Limited Run from 02-01-2021 to 26-06-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: INDB PNBE SPL (09321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource13:55 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS14:26 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN15:20 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)80
4SJPSHUJALPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)183
5SHRNSANT HIRDARAM NAGAR18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)253
6BINABINA JN21:00 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)402
7JHSJHANSI JN23:05 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)554
8ORAIORAI00:38 (Day 2)00:40 (Day 2)668
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL04:00 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)774
10LKOLUCKNOW NR05:25 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)848
11FDFAIZABAD JN07:45 (Day 2)07:47 (Day 2)975
12ABPAKBARPUR08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1036
13JNUJAUNPUR JN09:53 (Day 2)09:55 (Day 2)1113
14BSBVARANASI JN11:35 (Day 2)11:45 (Day 2)1171
15DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN12:30 (Day 2)12:40 (Day 2)1188
16PNBEPATNA JN15:50 (Day 2)Destination1399
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.