ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 14:14:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB UDZ SPECIAL (09329)
INDORE JN BG to UDAIPUR CITY
INDB UDZ SPECIAL (09329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: INDB UDZ SPECIAL (09329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource17:40 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS18:06 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN19:15 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)80
4NADNAGDA JN20:18 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)135
5KUHKHACHROD20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)148
6RTMRATLAM JN21:25 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)176
7JAOJAORA22:13 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)209
8MDSMANDASOR23:17 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)260
9NMHNIMACH00:14 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)309
10NBHNIMBAHERA01:06 (Day 2)01:07 (Day 2)336
11CORCHITTAURGARH02:00 (Day 2)02:10 (Day 2)365
12KINKAPASAN03:17 (Day 2)03:18 (Day 2)400
13FANFATEHNAGAR03:36 (Day 2)03:37 (Day 2)423
14MVJMAVLI JN03:49 (Day 2)03:51 (Day 2)436
15RPZRANAPRATAPNAGAR04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)475
16UDZUDAIPUR CITY05:00 (Day 2)Destination479
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.