ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 05:49:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDB UHP SPL (09241)
INDORE JN BG to UDHAMPUR
INDB UHP SPL (09241)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
B4
9
B5
10
SE1
11
S1
12
S2
13
S3
14
S4
15
S5
16
S6
17
S7
18
S8
19
S9
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 22-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: INDB UHP SPL (09241)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)80
4NADNAGDA JN02:00 (Day 2)02:15 (Day 2)135
5BWMBHAWANI MANDI03:23 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)259
6KOTAKOTA JN04:35 (Day 2)04:45 (Day 2)360
7SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR05:53 (Day 2)05:55 (Day 2)467
8MTJMATHURA JN08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)684
9DSJDELHI SAFDARJNG10:29 (Day 2)10:31 (Day 2)821
10SSBSHAKURBASTI11:02 (Day 2)11:04 (Day 2)839
11ROKROHTAK JN11:59 (Day 2)12:01 (Day 2)899
12JINDJIND JN12:41 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)956
13JHLJAKHAL JN14:00 (Day 2)14:04 (Day 2)1028
14DUIDHURI JN15:00 (Day 2)15:02 (Day 2)1094
15LDHLUDHIANA JN16:15 (Day 2)16:25 (Day 2)1156
16JRCJALANDHAR CANT17:15 (Day 2)17:20 (Day 2)1208
17PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT19:00 (Day 2)19:05 (Day 2)1321
18JATJAMMU TAWI21:15 (Day 2)21:40 (Day 2)1420
19UHPUDHAMPUR22:50 (Day 2)Destination1474
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.