ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Jul-2020 15:11:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDORE GIMB EXP (19336)
INDORE JN BG to GANDHIDHAM BG
INDORE GIMB EXP (19336)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: INDORE GIMB EXP (19336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource22:25 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS23:04 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN23:53 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)80
4RTMRATLAM JN01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)176
5DHDDAHOD03:02 (Day 2)03:04 (Day 2)289
6GDAGODHRA JN04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)364
7NDNADIAD JN07:14 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)461
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:25 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)507
9VGVIRAMGAM JN09:59 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)572
10SIOBSAMAKHIALI B G12:41 (Day 2)12:43 (Day 2)754
11GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG14:10 (Day 2)Destination807
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.