ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 05:25:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
INDORE GIMB SPL (09336)
INDORE JN BG to GANDHIDHAM BG
INDORE GIMB SPL (09336)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: INDORE GIMB SPL (09336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1INDBINDORE JN BGSource23:30 (Day 1)0
2DWXDEWAS23:56 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)39
3UJNUJJAIN JN00:40 (Day 2)00:45 (Day 2)80
4RTMRATLAM JN02:25 (Day 2)02:30 (Day 2)176
5DHDDAHOD03:56 (Day 2)03:58 (Day 2)289
6GDAGODHRA JN05:33 (Day 2)05:35 (Day 2)364
7NDNADIAD JN07:20 (Day 2)07:22 (Day 2)461
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN08:45 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)507
9VGVIRAMGAM JN09:59 (Day 2)10:01 (Day 2)572
10GIMBGANDHIDHAM BG14:00 (Day 2)Destination807
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.