ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Jul-2020 19:21:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAIPUR - AJMER DEMU (79602)
JAIPUR to AJMER JN
JAIPUR - AJMER DEMU (79602)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JAIPUR - AJMER DEMU (79602)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource17:15 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)9
3DNKDHANAKYA17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)19
4BOBSBOBAS17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)29
5JOBASALPUR JOBNER17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)37
6DHNDDHINDA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)42
7HDAHIRNODA18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)46
8FLPHULERA JN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)55
9NRINARAINA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)65
10SKSAKHUN18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)77
11GLTAGAHLOTA18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)91
12TLTILONIYA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)95
13KSGKISHANGARH19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)109
14MDJNMADAR JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)128
15AIIAJMER JN20:35 (Day 1)Destination134
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.