ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 11:34:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAM SVDK SPL (04679)
JAMNAGAR to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
JAM SVDK SPL (04679)
Running Days: WED
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 06-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JAM SVDK SPL (04679)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JAMJAMNAGARSource08:15 (Day 1)0
2HAPAHAPA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)9
3RJTRAJKOT JN09:33 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)85
4WKRWANKANER JN10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)127
5SUNRSURENDRANAGAR11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)201
6VGVIRAMGAM JN12:53 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)267
7ADIAHMEDABAD JN14:10 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)332
8NDNADIAD JN15:09 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)378
9ANNDANAND JN15:25 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)396
10CYICHHAYAPURI16:02 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)428
11GDAGODHRA JN17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)494
12DHDDAHOD17:52 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)569
13MGNMEGHNAGAR18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)602
14RTMRATLAM JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)682
15NADNAGDA JN20:46 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)723
16VMAVIKRAMGARH ALOT21:12 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)763
17BWMBHAWANI MANDI22:00 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)848
18RMARAMGANJ MANDI22:20 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)876
19KOTAKOTA JN23:20 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)948
20SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR00:33 (Day 2)00:35 (Day 2)1056
21BTEBHARATPUR JN02:33 (Day 2)02:35 (Day 2)1239
22MTJMATHURA JN03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1272
23NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:05 (Day 2)05:07 (Day 2)1406
24NDLSNEW DELHI05:30 (Day 2)05:45 (Day 2)1413
25PNPPANIPAT JN07:11 (Day 2)07:13 (Day 2)1502
26UMBAMBALA CANT JN08:47 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)1611
27LDHLUDHIANA JN10:13 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1725
28JRCJALANDHAR CANT11:10 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1777
29PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT12:53 (Day 2)12:56 (Day 2)1890
30KTHUKATHUA13:25 (Day 2)13:27 (Day 2)1913
31JATJAMMU TAWI14:50 (Day 2)14:58 (Day 2)1989
32UHPUDHAMPUR16:51 (Day 2)16:53 (Day 2)2042
33SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA17:40 (Day 2)Destination2067
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.