ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:19:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAMALPUR KIUL MEMU (03423)
JAMALPUR JN to KIUL JN
JAMALPUR KIUL MEMU (03423)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JAMALPUR KIUL MEMU (03423)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource12:05 (Day 1)0
2SRBSAROBAG12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)5
3DRTPDASHARATHPUR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)6
4DRHDHARHARA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)12
5MSDNMASUDAN12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)18
6AHAABHAIPUR12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)22
7GIBPGHOGI BARIARPUR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)24
8KJHKAJRA12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)29
9URENUREN12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)33
10PWBNPAWAI BROHMASTHAN H12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)36
11DNREDHANAURI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)39
12RMPRRAMPUR H13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)42
13KIULKIUL JN13:20 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.