ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Jul-2020 01:27:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANGAL MAHAL MEMU (68091)
MIDNAPORE to JHARGRAM
JANGAL MAHAL MEMU (68091)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JANGAL MAHAL MEMU (68091)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource16:48 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN17:20 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)13
5KKQKALAIKUNDA17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)22
6KSOKHEMASULI PH17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)29
7SUASARDIHA17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)37
8BNBBANSTOLA PH18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)43
9JGMJHARGRAM18:15 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.