ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Mar-2021 18:08:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSHATABDI EXP (02070)
GONDIA JN to RAIGARH
JANSHATABDI EXP (02070)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Jan ShatabdiZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
D6
7
D7
8
D8
9
D9
10
D10
11
D11
12
D12
13
C1
14
C2
15
C3
16
D13
17
D14
18
D15
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JANSHATABDI EXP (02070)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2DGGDONGARGARH15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)74
3RJNRAJ NANDGAON16:17 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)105
4DURGDURG17:00 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)136
5RRAIPUR JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)173
6TLDTILDA18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)210
7BYTBHATAPARA18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)237
8BSPBILASPUR JN19:35 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)283
9AKTAKALTARA20:07 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)310
10NIANAILA20:22 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)325
11CPHCHAMPA20:36 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)336
12BUABARADWAR20:52 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)351
13SKTSAKTI21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)366
14KHSKHARSIA21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)381
15RIGRAIGARH22:00 (Day 1)Destination415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.