ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:24:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JANSHATABDI EXP (02070)
GONDIA JN to RAIGARH
JANSHATABDI EXP (02070)
Running Days: SUN MON TUE WED THU FRI
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Jan ShatabdiZone: SECRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D1
2
D2
3
D3
4
D4
5
D5
6
D6
7
D7
8
D8
9
D9
10
D10
11
D11
12
D12
13
C1
14
C2
15
C3
16
D13
17
D14
18
D15
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JANSHATABDI EXP (02070)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GGONDIA JNSource15:00 (Day 1)0
2DGGDONGARGARH15:59 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)74
3RJNRAJ NANDGAON16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)105
4DURGDURG17:05 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)136
5RRAIPUR JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)173
6TLDTILDA18:23 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)210
7BYTBHATAPARA18:46 (Day 1)18:48 (Day 1)237
8BSPBILASPUR JN19:40 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)283
9AKTAKALTARA20:11 (Day 1)20:13 (Day 1)310
10NIANAILA20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)325
11CPHCHAMPA20:38 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)336
12BUABARADWAR20:53 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)351
13SKTSAKTI21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)366
14KHSKHARSIA21:21 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)381
15RIGRAIGARH22:00 (Day 1)Destination415
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.