ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Nov-2020 05:59:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT BDTS SUP SPL (09028)
JAMMU TAWI to BANDRA TERMINUS
JAT BDTS SUP SPL (09028)
Running Days: MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 26-10-2020 to 30-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JAT BDTS SUP SPL (09028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource09:30 (Day 1)0
2KTHUKATHUA10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)77
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT11:15 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)100
4JRCJALANDHAR CANT13:05 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)213
5LDHLUDHIANA JN14:05 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)265
6DUIDHURI JN15:10 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)327
7BXCBARWALA17:14 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)443
8HSRHISAR18:00 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)474
9SDLPSADULPUR JN19:37 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)545
10CURCHURU20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)603
11RTGHRATANGARH JN21:50 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)646
12SUJHSUJANGARH22:30 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)691
13LAULADNUN22:44 (Day 1)22:47 (Day 1)701
14DIADIDWANA23:09 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)732
15CTKTCHOTI KHATU23:38 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)768
16DNADEGANA JN00:07 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)798
17MTDMERTA ROAD JN00:46 (Day 2)00:51 (Day 2)843
18JUJODHPUR JN03:05 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)947
19PMYPALI MARWAR04:42 (Day 2)04:47 (Day 2)1020
20MJMARWAR JN06:02 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1050
21FAFALNA06:52 (Day 2)06:54 (Day 2)1117
22ABRABU ROAD08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1215
23PNUPALANPUR JN09:50 (Day 2)09:52 (Day 2)1268
24MSHMAHESANA JN11:11 (Day 2)11:13 (Day 2)1333
25ADIAHMEDABAD JN13:10 (Day 2)14:00 (Day 2)1401
26NDNADIAD JN14:59 (Day 2)15:01 (Day 2)1447
27ANNDANAND JN15:19 (Day 2)15:21 (Day 2)1465
28BRCVADODARA JN16:10 (Day 2)16:15 (Day 2)1501
29STSURAT18:30 (Day 2)18:35 (Day 2)1630
30VAPIVAPI19:46 (Day 2)19:48 (Day 2)1722
31BVIBORIVALI21:43 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)1862
32BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS22:25 (Day 2)Destination1881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.