ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2021 06:41:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT BME EX SPL (04662)
JAMMU TAWI to BARMER
JAT BME EX SPL (04662)
Running Days: SUN WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
HA1
6
HA2
7
A1
8
A2
9
B1
10
B2
11
B3
12
S1
13
S2
14
S3
15
S4
16
S5
17
S6
18
S7
19
S8
20
D4
21
D5
22
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 10-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JAT BME EX SPL (04662)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource22:25 (Day 1)0
2KTHUKATHUA23:25 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)77
3PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)100
4MEXMUKERIAN00:41 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)139
5JRCJALANDHAR CANT02:00 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)213
6PGWPHAGWARA JN02:17 (Day 2)02:19 (Day 2)229
7LDHLUDHIANA JN03:05 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)265
8KNNKHANNA04:00 (Day 2)04:02 (Day 2)307
9SIRSIRHIND JN04:18 (Day 2)04:20 (Day 2)325
10RPJRAJPURA JN04:47 (Day 2)04:49 (Day 2)351
11UBCAMBALA CITY05:10 (Day 2)05:12 (Day 2)371
12UMBAMBALA CANT JN05:35 (Day 2)05:40 (Day 2)378
13JUDWJAGADHRI WSHOP06:15 (Day 2)06:17 (Day 2)425
14YJUDYAMUNANAGAR JAGADHRI06:23 (Day 2)06:25 (Day 2)429
15SRESAHARANPUR07:10 (Day 2)07:15 (Day 2)460
16DBDDEOBAND07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)494
17MOZMUZAFFARNAGAR08:03 (Day 2)08:05 (Day 2)518
18KATKHATAULI08:21 (Day 2)08:23 (Day 2)540
19SKFSAKHOTI TANDA08:31 (Day 2)08:33 (Day 2)549
20MUTMEERUT CANT08:49 (Day 2)08:51 (Day 2)569
21MTCMEERUT CITY09:00 (Day 2)09:03 (Day 2)573
22MDNRMODINAGAR09:18 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)593
23MUDMURADNAGAR09:29 (Day 2)09:31 (Day 2)603
24GZNN GHAZIABAD09:43 (Day 2)09:44 (Day 2)615
25GZBGHAZIABAD10:01 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)621
26DLIDELHI10:45 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)640
27DEEDELHI S ROHILLA11:14 (Day 2)11:16 (Day 2)645
28DECDELHI CANTT11:33 (Day 2)11:35 (Day 2)654
29PMPALAM11:41 (Day 2)11:43 (Day 2)658
30GGNGURGAON11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)671
31GHHGARHI HARSARU12:22 (Day 2)12:24 (Day 2)681
32PTRDPATAUDI ROAD12:39 (Day 2)12:41 (Day 2)701
33KIPKHALILPUR12:51 (Day 2)12:53 (Day 2)711
34REREWARI13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)723
35BWLBAWAL13:57 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)738
36HSIHARSAULI14:17 (Day 2)14:18 (Day 2)762
37KRHKHAIRTHAL14:26 (Day 2)14:28 (Day 2)770
38AWRALWAR14:52 (Day 2)14:55 (Day 2)797
39MKHMALAKHERA15:12 (Day 2)15:13 (Day 2)816
40RHGRAJGARH15:27 (Day 2)15:29 (Day 2)833
41BUBASWA15:40 (Day 2)15:41 (Day 2)845
42BKIBANDIKUI JN15:55 (Day 2)15:57 (Day 2)857
43DODAUSA16:17 (Day 2)16:19 (Day 2)886
44GADJGANDHINAGAR JPR17:26 (Day 2)17:29 (Day 2)942
45JPJAIPUR17:45 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)947
46FLPHULERA JN19:09 (Day 2)19:11 (Day 2)1002
47MKNMAKRANA JN20:20 (Day 2)20:23 (Day 2)1067
48MTDMERTA ROAD JN21:32 (Day 2)21:37 (Day 2)1156
49RKBRAIKA BAGH22:56 (Day 2)22:58 (Day 2)1258
50JUJODHPUR JN23:10 (Day 2)23:30 (Day 2)1260
51BANEBASNI23:41 (Day 2)23:43 (Day 2)1266
52LUNILUNI JN00:06 (Day 3)00:09 (Day 3)1291
53DORDUNDARA00:29 (Day 3)00:31 (Day 3)1317
54SMRSAMDHARI JN00:52 (Day 3)00:57 (Day 3)1340
55BLTBALOTRA JN01:50 (Day 3)01:55 (Day 3)1373
56BUTBAYTU02:53 (Day 3)02:55 (Day 3)1423
57UTLUTARLAI03:28 (Day 3)03:30 (Day 3)1459
58BMEBARMER04:00 (Day 3)Destination1469
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.