ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Mar-2021 13:25:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JAT SF SPL (09027)
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAMMU TAWI
JAT SF SPL (09027)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D4
3
D3
4
S10
5
S9
6
S8
7
S7
8
S6
9
S5
10
S4
11
S3
12
S2
13
S1
14
B5
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A1
20
D2
21
D1
22
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 24-10-2020 to 24-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JAT SF SPL (09027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDTSBANDRA TERMINUSSource11:35 (Day 1)0
2BVIBORIVALI12:03 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)19
3VAPIVAPI13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)159
4STSURAT15:11 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)252
5BRCVADODARA JN16:44 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)381
6ANNDANAND JN17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)417
7NDNADIAD JN17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)435
8ADIAHMEDABAD JN18:40 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)481
9MSHMAHESANA JN20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)548
10PNUPALANPUR JN22:16 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)614
11ABRABU ROAD23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)666
12FAFALNA00:17 (Day 2)00:19 (Day 2)765
13MJMARWAR JN01:35 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)831
14PMYPALI MARWAR02:03 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)862
15JUJODHPUR JN03:25 (Day 2)03:35 (Day 2)935
16MTDMERTA ROAD JN05:03 (Day 2)05:08 (Day 2)1039
17DNADEGANA JN06:04 (Day 2)06:07 (Day 2)1084
18CTKTCHOTI KHATU06:36 (Day 2)06:38 (Day 2)1114
19DIADIDWANA07:04 (Day 2)07:07 (Day 2)1149
20LAULADNUN07:47 (Day 2)07:50 (Day 2)1180
21SUJHSUJANGARH08:00 (Day 2)08:03 (Day 2)1190
22RTGHRATANGARH JN09:15 (Day 2)09:20 (Day 2)1236
23CURCHURU10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1279
24SDLPSADULPUR JN11:15 (Day 2)11:20 (Day 2)1336
25HSRHISAR12:30 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)1407
26BXCBARWALA13:50 (Day 2)13:52 (Day 2)1439
27DUIDHURI JN15:50 (Day 2)16:10 (Day 2)1555
28LDHLUDHIANA JN18:00 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)1617
29JRCJALANDHAR CANT19:15 (Day 2)19:20 (Day 2)1669
30PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT21:10 (Day 2)21:15 (Day 2)1782
31KTHUKATHUA21:44 (Day 2)21:46 (Day 2)1805
32JATJAMMU TAWI23:05 (Day 2)Destination1881
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.