ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 17:21:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN ANVT SPECIAL (04011)
JOGBANI to ANAND VIHAR TRM
JBN ANVT SPECIAL (04011)
Running Days: WED SAT
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D3
3
D2
4
A1
5
B5
6
B4
7
B3
8
B2
9
B1
10
S9
11
S8
12
S7
13
S6
14
S5
15
S4
16
S3
17
S2
18
S1
19
D1
20
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 21-10-2020 to 28-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBN ANVT SPECIAL (04011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBNJOGBANISource20:15 (Day 1)0
2FBGFORBESGANJ20:30 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)14
3ARQARARIYA COURT21:10 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)42
4PRNAPURNIA JN21:55 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)81
5KIRKATIHAR JN23:00 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)109
6NNANAUGACHIA00:02 (Day 2)00:04 (Day 2)165
7KGGKHAGARIA JN00:56 (Day 2)00:58 (Day 2)232
8BGSBEGU SARAI01:30 (Day 2)01:32 (Day 2)273
9PPTAPATLIPUTRA05:15 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)397
10DNRDANAPUR05:41 (Day 2)05:43 (Day 2)403
11DLNDILDARNAGAR JN07:42 (Day 2)07:44 (Day 2)547
12DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN09:14 (Day 2)09:29 (Day 2)605
13MZPMIRZAPUR10:32 (Day 2)10:34 (Day 2)667
14PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN11:50 (Day 2)11:55 (Day 2)757
15CNBKANPUR CENTRAL14:15 (Day 2)14:25 (Day 2)951
16TDLTUNDLA JN17:07 (Day 2)17:09 (Day 2)1181
17ALJNALIGARH JN18:03 (Day 2)18:05 (Day 2)1259
18GZBGHAZIABAD20:20 (Day 2)20:22 (Day 2)1365
19ANVTANAND VIHAR TRM21:00 (Day 2)Destination1378
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.