ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:05:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBN FESTIVAL SPL (04012)
ANAND VIHAR TRM to JOGBANI
JBN FESTIVAL SPL (04012)
Running Days: TUE FRI
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
S1
4
S2
5
S3
6
S4
7
S5
8
S6
9
S7
10
S8
11
S9
12
B1
13
B2
14
B3
15
B4
16
B5
17
A1
18
D2
19
D3
20
PWR
Train has Limited Run from 20-10-2020 to 27-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBN FESTIVAL SPL (04012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1ANVTANAND VIHAR TRMSource07:30 (Day 1)0
2GZBGHAZIABAD08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)13
3ALJNALIGARH JN09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)119
4TDLTUNDLA JN10:20 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)197
5CNBKANPUR CENTRAL13:45 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)427
6PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN16:40 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)621
7MZPMIRZAPUR17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)711
8DDUPT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAY JN19:43 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)774
9DLNDILDARNAGAR JN20:45 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)831
10DNRDANAPUR22:41 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)976
11PPTAPATLIPUTRA23:00 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)982
12BGSBEGU SARAI02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)1106
13KGGKHAGARIA JN02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)1146
14NNANAUGACHIA03:40 (Day 2)03:42 (Day 2)1213
15KIRKATIHAR JN05:15 (Day 2)05:30 (Day 2)1270
16PRNAPURNIA JN06:30 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1298
17ARQARARIYA COURT07:05 (Day 2)07:10 (Day 2)1336
18FBGFORBESGANJ07:35 (Day 2)07:40 (Day 2)1364
19JBNJOGBANI08:15 (Day 2)Destination1378
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.