ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 17:03:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP FESTIVAL SPL (02131)
PUNE JN to JABALPUR
JBP FESTIVAL SPL (02131)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 27-10-2020 to 30-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP FESTIVAL SPL (02131)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PUNEPUNE JNSource15:15 (Day 1)0
2ANGAHMADNAGAR17:45 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)160
3KPGKOPARGAON19:25 (Day 1)19:27 (Day 1)271
4MMRMANMAD JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)313
5BSLBHUSAVAL JN23:45 (Day 1)23:50 (Day 1)497
6KNWKHANDWA01:30 (Day 2)01:35 (Day 2)620
7HDHARDA02:48 (Day 2)02:50 (Day 2)728
8ETITARSI JN03:55 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)804
9PPIPIPARIYA05:00 (Day 2)05:02 (Day 2)871
10NUNARSINGHPUR06:04 (Day 2)06:06 (Day 2)965
11MMLMADAN MAHAL07:14 (Day 2)07:16 (Day 2)1045
12JBPJABALPUR07:35 (Day 2)Destination1049
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.