ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2021 20:15:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP FESTIVL SPL (02192)
HARIDWAR JN to JABALPUR
JBP FESTIVL SPL (02192)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 22-10-2020 to 01-04-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP FESTIVL SPL (02192)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHARIDWAR JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2LRJLAKSAR JN16:55 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)28
3NBDNAJIBABAD JN17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)69
4MBMORADABAD19:42 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)167
5BEBAREILLY21:27 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)258
6SPNSHAHJEHANPUR22:40 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)328
7HRIHARDOI23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)391
8LJNLUCKNOW NE01:15 (Day 2)01:45 (Day 2)493
9CNBKANPUR CENTRAL03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)567
10BSZBHARWA SUMERPUR04:40 (Day 2)04:42 (Day 2)652
11BNDABANDA JN05:52 (Day 2)06:00 (Day 2)710
12CKTDCHITRAKOOT06:58 (Day 2)07:00 (Day 2)779
13STASATNA08:50 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)880
14MYRMAIHAR09:23 (Day 2)09:25 (Day 2)915
15KTEKATNI10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)978
16JBPJABALPUR11:40 (Day 2)Destination1069
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.