ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 12:06:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP GARIB RATH (02188)
C SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAI to JABALPUR
JBP GARIB RATH (02188)
Running Days: SUN TUE THU
Available Classes: 3A
Type: Garib RathZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GD2
2
G16
3
G15
4
G14
5
G13
6
G12
7
G11
8
G10
9
G9
10
G8
11
G7
12
G6
13
G5
14
G4
15
G3
16
G2
17
G1
18
GD1
Train Started/will Start from 04-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP GARIB RATH (02188)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CSMTC SHIVAJI TERM MUMBAISource13:30 (Day 1)0
2DRDADAR13:42 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)9
3KYNKALYAN JN14:22 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)52
4NKNASIK ROAD16:58 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)184
5MMRMANMAD JN17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)257
6JLJALGAON JN19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)417
7BSLBHUSAVAL JN20:20 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)441
8KNWKHANDWA22:43 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)564
9HDHARDA00:13 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)672
10ETITARSI JN01:30 (Day 2)01:40 (Day 2)748
11PPIPIPARIYA02:46 (Day 2)02:48 (Day 2)814
12GARGADARWARA03:18 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)864
13NUNARSINGHPUR03:58 (Day 2)04:00 (Day 2)908
14JBPJABALPUR05:15 (Day 2)Destination992
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.