ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Nov-2020 18:36:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP HWH SPL (01447)
JABALPUR to HOWRAH JN
JBP HWH SPL (01447)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
HA1
4
A1
5
B1
6
B2
7
B3
8
S1
9
S2
10
S3
11
S4
12
S5
13
S6
14
S7
15
S8
16
S9
17
S10
18
D2
19
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 07-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP HWH SPL (01447)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource23:50 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD00:20 (Day 2)00:22 (Day 2)39
3KTESKATNI SOUTH01:05 (Day 2)01:10 (Day 2)90
4KHBJKHANNA BANJARI02:23 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)141
5VSTBIJAYSOTA02:53 (Day 2)02:54 (Day 2)172
6BEHRBEOHARI03:15 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)202
7MWJMARWASGRAM04:03 (Day 2)04:05 (Day 2)249
8SGAMSAREIGRAM04:53 (Day 2)04:55 (Day 2)294
9BRGWBARGAWAN06:08 (Day 2)06:10 (Day 2)331
10SGRLSINGRAULI07:38 (Day 2)07:48 (Day 2)351
11CPUCHOPAN09:15 (Day 2)09:40 (Day 2)414
12RNQRENUKUT10:33 (Day 2)10:35 (Day 2)456
13DXNDUDDHINAGAR11:23 (Day 2)11:25 (Day 2)478
14WDMWYNDHAMGANJ11:42 (Day 2)11:44 (Day 2)500
15NUQNAGAR UNTARI11:52 (Day 2)11:54 (Day 2)512
16GHQGARHWA12:28 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)546
17GHDGARWA ROAD12:45 (Day 2)12:50 (Day 2)556
18DTODALTONGANJ13:24 (Day 2)13:29 (Day 2)589
19TORITORI15:12 (Day 2)15:14 (Day 2)690
20KLREKHALARI15:47 (Day 2)15:49 (Day 2)718
21RAYRAY15:57 (Day 2)15:59 (Day 2)725
22PTRUPATRATU16:32 (Day 2)16:37 (Day 2)754
23BRKABARKA KANA17:30 (Day 2)17:55 (Day 2)774
24RRMERANCHI ROAD18:12 (Day 2)18:14 (Day 2)783
25GMIAGUMIA19:07 (Day 2)19:09 (Day 2)826
26BKROBOKARO THERMAL19:30 (Day 2)19:32 (Day 2)832
27BRMOBERMO20:00 (Day 2)20:02 (Day 2)841
28PUSPHUSRO20:23 (Day 2)20:25 (Day 2)846
29CRPCHANDRAPURA21:18 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)858
30KTHKATRASGARH22:10 (Day 2)22:12 (Day 2)879
31DHNDHANBAD JN23:13 (Day 2)23:23 (Day 2)892
32KMMEKUMARDUBI00:08 (Day 3)00:10 (Day 3)931
33ULTKULTI00:17 (Day 3)00:18 (Day 3)937
34ASNASANSOL JN00:39 (Day 3)00:47 (Day 3)951
35RNGRANIGANJ01:08 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)969
36DGRDURGAPUR01:30 (Day 3)01:32 (Day 3)993
37BWNBARDDHAMAN JN02:33 (Day 3)02:37 (Day 3)1056
38HWHHOWRAH JN04:30 (Day 3)Destination1151
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.