ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Jul-2020 10:47:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP MUV EXPRESS (15118)
JABALPUR to MANDUADIH
JBP MUV EXPRESS (15118)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: 3A SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
B1
9
GRD
Train Schedule: JBP MUV EXPRESS (15118)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)39
3KTEKATNI11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)91
4MYRMAIHAR11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)154
5STASATNA12:25 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)189
6PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN16:40 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)367
7PRRBPRAYAGRAJ RAMBAGH17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)370
8GYNGYANPUR ROAD18:38 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)432
9MBSMADHOSINGH19:22 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)445
10MUVMANDUADIH20:25 (Day 1)Destination488
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.