ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:13:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP NGP SF SPL (02160)
JABALPUR to NAGPUR
JBP NGP SF SPL (02160)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 26-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP NGP SF SPL (02160)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2MMLMADAN MAHAL20:58 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)4
3SRIDSHRIDHAM21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)54
4NUNARSINGHPUR22:06 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)85
5KYKARELI22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)100
6GARGADARWARA22:38 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)129
7BKHBANKHEDI23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)160
8PPIPIPARIYA23:16 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)178
9SGPSOHAGPUR23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)196
10ETITARSI JN00:55 (Day 2)01:05 (Day 2)246
11BZUBETUL03:02 (Day 2)03:05 (Day 2)352
12AMLAAMLA JN03:26 (Day 2)03:28 (Day 2)375
13PARPANDHURNA04:23 (Day 2)04:25 (Day 2)439
14NGPNAGPUR06:30 (Day 2)Destination543
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.