ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Nov-2020 16:52:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP NZM SUP EXP (02181)
JABALPUR to H NIZAMUDDIN
JBP NZM SUP EXP (02181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D6
2
D5
3
D4
4
S11
5
S10
6
S9
7
S8
8
S7
9
S6
10
S5
11
S4
12
S3
13
S2
14
S1
15
B4
16
B3
17
B2
18
B1
19
A2
20
A1
21
H1
22
D3
23
D2
24
D1
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP NZM SUP EXP (02181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource15:10 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)39
3KMZKATNI MURWARA16:25 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)92
4BNUBANDAKPUR17:43 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)185
5DMODAMOH18:00 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)201
6PHAPATHARIA18:28 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)228
7SGOSAUGOR19:05 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)278
8KYEKHURAI19:48 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)331
9MAKRMALKHEDI20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)349
10LARLALITPUR21:27 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)412
11JHSJHANSI JN22:45 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)502
12GWLGWALIOR00:05 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)599
13AGCAGRA CANTT01:53 (Day 2)01:55 (Day 2)717
14MTJMATHURA JN02:43 (Day 2)02:45 (Day 2)771
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN05:15 (Day 2)Destination904
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.