ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jun-2021 13:09:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP NZM SUP EXP (02181)
JABALPUR to H NIZAMUDDIN
JBP NZM SUP EXP (02181)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D3
2
D2
3
S10
4
S9
5
S8
6
S7
7
S6
8
S5
9
S4
10
S3
11
S2
12
S1
13
B5
14
B4
15
B3
16
B2
17
B1
18
A2
19
A1
20
H1
21
D1
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 01-06-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP NZM SUP EXP (02181)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SHRSIHORA ROAD16:00 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)39
3KMZKATNI MURWARA16:50 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)91
4BNUBANDAKPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)185
5DMODAMOH18:25 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)200
6PHAPATHARIA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)226
7SGOSAUGOR19:30 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)277
8KYEKHURAI20:13 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)330
9MAKRMALKHEDI20:33 (Day 1)20:35 (Day 1)347
10LARLALITPUR21:28 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)410
11JHSJHANSI JN22:35 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)500
12GWLGWALIOR23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)598
13AGCAGRA CANTT01:28 (Day 2)01:30 (Day 2)716
14MTJMATHURA JN02:03 (Day 2)02:05 (Day 2)770
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN04:10 (Day 2)Destination904
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.