ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Apr-2021 13:46:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP REWA SPL (01705)
JABALPUR to REWA
JBP REWA SPL (01705)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: WCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
DL1
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
D4
6
D5
7
DS1
8
DS2
9
DS3
10
DS4
11
DS5
12
DS6
13
DS7
14
DS8
15
C1
16
D6
17
D7
18
D8
19
D9
20
D10
21
DL2
Train Started/will Start from 24-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP REWA SPL (01705)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2ADTLADHARTAL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)9
3DOEDEORI07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)17
4GSPRGOSALPUR07:49 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)28
5SHRSIHORA ROAD07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)39
6DDCEDUNDI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)54
7SBDSLEEMANABAD RD08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)63
8SNRRSANSARPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)70
9NWRNIWAR08:40 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)78
10MDRRMADHAVNAGAR ROAD08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)86
11KTEKATNI09:05 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)91
12PTWAPATWARA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)100
13JKEJUKEHI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)108
14PKRDPAKARIA ROAD09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)118
15UDRAMDARA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)128
16BUUBHADANPUR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)141
17MYRMAIHAR10:08 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)154
18UHRUNCHHERA10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)168
19STASATNA11:10 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)189
20KMAKAIMA11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)195
21SKARSAKARIYA11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)202
22HNMHINAUTA RAMBAN11:48 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)209
23BGHIBAGAHAI ROAD11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)218
24TZRTURKI ROAD12:18 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)227
25REWAREWA12:45 (Day 1)Destination239
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.