ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 08:39:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP SVDK SPECIAL (01449)
JABALPUR to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
JBP SVDK SPECIAL (01449)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 27-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP SVDK SPECIAL (01449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2KMZKATNI MURWARA08:25 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)92
3DMODAMOH09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)201
4SGOSAUGOR10:50 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)278
5KYEKHURAI11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)331
6MAKRMALKHEDI12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)349
7JHSJHANSI JN14:35 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)502
8GWLGWALIOR16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)599
9MRAMORENA16:52 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)637
10AGCAGRA CANTT18:15 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)717
11MTJMATHURA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)771
12FDBFARIDABAD21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)884
13TKDTUGLAKABAD21:50 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)894
14OKAOKHLA22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)901
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN22:15 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)904
16NDLSNEW DELHI23:00 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)912
17DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ23:43 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)916
18SSBSHAKURBASTI00:00 (Day 2)00:02 (Day 2)923
19BGZBAHADURGARH00:19 (Day 2)00:21 (Day 2)943
20ROKROHTAK JN00:55 (Day 2)00:57 (Day 2)983
21JINDJIND JN01:38 (Day 2)01:43 (Day 2)1040
22NRWNARWANA JN02:06 (Day 2)02:08 (Day 2)1074
23JHLJAKHAL JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)1112
24SAGSANGRUR04:12 (Day 2)04:14 (Day 2)1162
25DUIDHURI JN04:48 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)1178
26LDHLUDHIANA JN06:32 (Day 2)06:40 (Day 2)1240
27JRCJALANDHAR CANT07:37 (Day 2)07:42 (Day 2)1292
28PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT10:15 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)1405
29KTHUKATHUA10:58 (Day 2)11:00 (Day 2)1428
30JATJAMMU TAWI12:55 (Day 2)13:05 (Day 2)1504
31UHPUDHAMPUR14:00 (Day 2)14:03 (Day 2)1557
32SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA14:55 (Day 2)Destination1582
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.