ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Apr-2021 13:40:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JBP SVDK SPECIAL (01449)
JABALPUR to MATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA
JBP SVDK SPECIAL (01449)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
PWR
2
D1
3
D2
4
S1
5
S2
6
S3
7
S4
8
S5
9
S6
10
S7
11
S8
12
S9
13
PC
14
B1
15
B2
16
B3
17
B4
18
A1
19
A2
20
D3
21
D4
22
PWR
Train Started/will Start from 27-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JBP SVDK SPECIAL (01449)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JBPJABALPURSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2KMZKATNI MURWARA07:45 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)92
3DMODAMOH09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)201
4SGOSAUGOR10:00 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)278
5KYEKHURAI10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)331
6MAKRMALKHEDI11:18 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)349
7JHSJHANSI JN13:30 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)502
8GWLGWALIOR14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)599
9MRAMORENA15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)637
10AGCAGRA CANTT16:55 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)717
11MTJMATHURA JN17:45 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)771
12FDBFARIDABAD19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)884
13TKDTUGLAKABAD19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)894
14OKAOKHLA20:04 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)901
15NZMH NIZAMUDDIN20:16 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)904
16NDLSNEW DELHI20:55 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)912
17DKZDELHI KISHANGNJ21:24 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)916
18SSBSHAKURBASTI21:39 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)923
19BGZBAHADURGARH21:57 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)943
20ROKROHTAK JN22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)983
21JINDJIND JN23:15 (Day 1)23:18 (Day 1)1040
22NRWNARWANA JN23:47 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)1074
23JHLJAKHAL JN00:40 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)1112
24SAGSANGRUR01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)1162
25DUIDHURI JN01:57 (Day 2)02:00 (Day 2)1178
26LDHLUDHIANA JN03:10 (Day 2)03:20 (Day 2)1240
27JRCJALANDHAR CANT04:10 (Day 2)04:15 (Day 2)1292
28PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT06:00 (Day 2)06:05 (Day 2)1405
29KTHUKATHUA06:34 (Day 2)06:36 (Day 2)1428
30JATJAMMU TAWI08:20 (Day 2)08:30 (Day 2)1504
31UHPUDHAMPUR09:46 (Day 2)09:48 (Day 2)1557
32SVDKMATA VAISHNO DEVI KATRA10:40 (Day 2)Destination1582
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.