ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Aug-2020 10:31:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JDNX PTK PASS N G (52474)
JOGINDER NAGAR to PATHANKOT
JDNX PTK PASS N G (52474)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: JDNX PTK PASS N G (52474)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JDNXJOGINDER NAGARSource11:55 (Day 1)0
2CTZCHAUNTRA BHATERH12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)6
3AHJUAHJU12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)14
4BJMRBAIJNATH MANDIR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)27
5BJPLBAIJNATHPAPROLA13:25 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)30
6MNHLMAJHAIRAN HIMACHAL14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)35
7PHRHPANCH RUKHI14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)42
8PTRJPATTI RAJPURA H14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)45
9PLMXPALAMPUR HMCHL14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)51
10SLHPSULAH HMCHL PDH15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)60
11PRARPAROR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)63
12CMMGCHAMUNDA MARG15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)70
13NGRTNAGROTA15:41 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)76
14SMLTSAMLOTI16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)84
15KGMRKANGRA MANDIR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)92
16KGRAKANGRA16:32 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)97
17KPLRKOPARLAHAR16:45 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)104
18JMKRJAWLMUKHI ROAD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)111
19TRPLTRIPAL17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)115
20LNSLUNSU H17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)121
21GULRGULER17:37 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)127
22NDBTNANDPUR BHATAULI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)134
23BRHLBARYAL HIMACHAL17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)137
24NGRSNAGROTA SURIYAN18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)142
25MGRPMEGHRAJPURA18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)147
26HRDRHARSAR DEHRI18:33 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)156
27JWLSJAWANWALA SHAHR18:56 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)163
28BRMRBHARMAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)170
29BLDLBALLE DA PIR LARATH19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)178
30TLRATALARA19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)184
31NUPRNURPUR ROAD20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)194
32DLSRDALHOUSI ROAD20:30 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)205
33PTKPATHANKOT21:00 (Day 1)Destination215
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.