ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:38:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHELUM EXP SPL (01078)
JAMMU TAWI to PUNE JN
JHELUM EXP SPL (01078)
Running Days: Daily
Pantry Available Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 03-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JHELUM EXP SPL (01078)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JATJAMMU TAWISource23:40 (Day 1)0
2VJPJVIJIYPUR JAMMU00:01 (Day 2)00:03 (Day 2)21
3HRNRHIRA NAGAR00:25 (Day 2)00:27 (Day 2)48
4KTHUKATHUA00:51 (Day 2)00:53 (Day 2)77
5PTKCPATHANKOT CANTT01:33 (Day 2)01:38 (Day 2)100
6MEXMUKERIAN02:11 (Day 2)02:13 (Day 2)139
7JRCJALANDHAR CANT03:20 (Day 2)03:25 (Day 2)213
8PGWPHAGWARA JN03:37 (Day 2)03:39 (Day 2)229
9LDHLUDHIANA JN04:20 (Day 2)04:30 (Day 2)265
10KNNKHANNA05:15 (Day 2)05:17 (Day 2)307
11SIRSIRHIND JN05:34 (Day 2)05:36 (Day 2)325
12RPJRAJPURA JN05:52 (Day 2)05:54 (Day 2)351
13UBCAMBALA CITY06:16 (Day 2)06:18 (Day 2)371
14UMBAMBALA CANT JN06:40 (Day 2)06:50 (Day 2)378
15SHDMSHAHBAD MARKNDA07:07 (Day 2)07:09 (Day 2)398
16KKDEKURUKSHETRA JN07:25 (Day 2)07:27 (Day 2)420
17TRRTARAORI07:43 (Day 2)07:45 (Day 2)441
18KUNKARNAL08:04 (Day 2)08:06 (Day 2)453
19GRAGHARAUNDA08:20 (Day 2)08:22 (Day 2)471
20PNPPANIPAT JN08:35 (Day 2)08:37 (Day 2)487
21SMKSAMALKHA08:50 (Day 2)08:52 (Day 2)504
22GNUGANAUR09:03 (Day 2)09:05 (Day 2)516
23SNPSONIPAT JN09:28 (Day 2)09:30 (Day 2)532
24NURNARELA09:45 (Day 2)09:47 (Day 2)550
25SZMSUBZI MANDI10:45 (Day 2)10:47 (Day 2)573
26NDLSNEW DELHI11:15 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)577
27FDBFARIDABAD11:56 (Day 2)11:58 (Day 2)605
28MTJMATHURA JN13:20 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)717
29RKMRAJA KI MANDI14:00 (Day 2)14:02 (Day 2)767
30AGCAGRA CANTT14:10 (Day 2)14:15 (Day 2)771
31DHODHAULPUR15:13 (Day 2)15:15 (Day 2)824
32MRAMORENA15:38 (Day 2)15:40 (Day 2)851
33GWLGWALIOR16:28 (Day 2)16:30 (Day 2)890
34DBADABRA17:09 (Day 2)17:11 (Day 2)932
35DAADATIA17:36 (Day 2)17:38 (Day 2)962
36JHSJHANSI JN18:15 (Day 2)18:25 (Day 2)987
37BABBABINA18:50 (Day 2)18:52 (Day 2)1012
38LARLALITPUR20:08 (Day 2)20:10 (Day 2)1077
39BINABINA JN21:15 (Day 2)21:20 (Day 2)1139
40BAQGANJ BASODA21:53 (Day 2)21:55 (Day 2)1185
41BHSVIDISHA22:22 (Day 2)22:24 (Day 2)1224
42BPLBHOPAL JN23:15 (Day 2)23:20 (Day 2)1278
43HBJHABIBGANJ23:32 (Day 2)23:34 (Day 2)1284
44HBDHOSHANGABAD00:36 (Day 3)00:38 (Day 3)1351
45ETITARSI JN01:00 (Day 3)01:10 (Day 3)1369
46BPFBANAPURA01:36 (Day 3)01:38 (Day 3)1403
47HDHARDA02:08 (Day 3)02:10 (Day 3)1445
48CAERCHHANERA02:58 (Day 3)03:00 (Day 3)1507
49KNWKHANDWA04:47 (Day 3)04:50 (Day 3)1553
50BAUBURHANPUR05:38 (Day 3)05:40 (Day 3)1622
51BSLBHUSAVAL JN06:40 (Day 3)06:45 (Day 3)1676
52JLJALGAON JN07:10 (Day 3)07:12 (Day 3)1700
53PCPACHORA JN07:43 (Day 3)07:45 (Day 3)1748
54CSNCHALISGAON JN08:18 (Day 3)08:20 (Day 3)1793
55MMRMANMAD JN09:25 (Day 3)09:30 (Day 3)1860
56KPGKOPARGAON10:58 (Day 3)11:00 (Day 3)1902
57BAPBELAPUR11:38 (Day 3)11:40 (Day 3)1946
58ANGAHMADNAGAR12:37 (Day 3)12:40 (Day 3)2013
59DDCCDAUND CHORD LINE14:23 (Day 3)14:25 (Day 3)2097
60URIURULI15:03 (Day 3)15:05 (Day 3)2144
61PUNEPUNE JN15:55 (Day 3)Destination2172
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.