ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2021 06:45:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS AGC SPL (01805)
JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT
JHS AGC SPL (01805)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JHS AGC SPL (01805)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource16:05 (Day 1)0
2KRQKARARI16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)12
3DAADATIA16:31 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)25
4SORSONAGIR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)36
5KTRAKOTRA16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)46
6DBADABRA17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)56
7SMTLSIMARIATAL17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)61
8AEHANANTPAITH17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)65
9ARIANTRI17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)76
10SLVSANDALPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)82
11STLISITHOULI17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)89
12GWLGWALIOR18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)98
13BLNRBIRLANAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)100
14RRURAYARU18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)111
15BAOBANMOR18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)117
16NUBNURABAD18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)123
17SANKSANK18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)126
18MRAMORENA19:01 (Day 1)19:03 (Day 1)136
19SIKDSIKRODA KWANRI19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)145
20HETHETAMPUR19:19 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)150
21DHODHAULPUR19:50 (Day 1)19:52 (Day 1)164
22MIAMANIA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)176
23JJJAJAU20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)190
24BHABHANDAI20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)206
25AGCAGRA CANTT21:15 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.