ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Mar-2021 16:12:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS AGC SPL (01807)
JHANSI JN to AGRA CANTT
JHS AGC SPL (01807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 25-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JHS AGC SPL (01807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource06:10 (Day 1)0
2DAADATIA06:33 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)25
3SORSONAGIR06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)36
4DBADABRA07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)56
5ARIANTRI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)76
6GWLGWALIOR07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)98
7BAOBANMOR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)117
8MRAMORENA08:28 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)136
9HETHETAMPUR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)150
10DHODHAULPUR10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)164
11MIAMANIA10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)176
12JJJAJAU10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)190
13BHABHANDAI10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)206
14AGCAGRA CANTT11:05 (Day 1)Destination216
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.