ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 06:12:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS BDTS SF SPL (02199)
JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
JHS BDTS SF SPL (02199)
Running Days: THU
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D8
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
A1
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
D4
20
D5
21
D6
22
D7
Train has Limited Run from 07-01-2021 to 27-05-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JHS BDTS SF SPL (02199)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource17:00 (Day 1)0
2DAADATIA17:22 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)25
3DBADABRA17:46 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)56
4GWLGWALIOR18:30 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)98
5SVPISHIVPURI20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)223
6GUNAGUNA22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)325
7RTARUTHIYAI23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)346
8CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)392
9BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH00:53 (Day 2)00:55 (Day 2)422
10MKCMAKSI03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)539
11UJNUJJAIN JN03:55 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)580
12NADNAGDA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)635
13RTMRATLAM JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)676
14DHDDAHOD07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)790
15GDAGODHRA JN08:55 (Day 2)08:57 (Day 2)864
16BRCVADODARA JN10:10 (Day 2)10:20 (Day 2)938
17BHBHARUCH JN11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)1008
18STSURAT12:25 (Day 2)12:30 (Day 2)1067
19VAPIVAPI13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)1159
20BVIBORIVALI15:14 (Day 2)15:17 (Day 2)1300
21BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS16:00 (Day 2)Destination1318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.