ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2020 09:40:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS BDTS SPL (01103)
JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
JHS BDTS SPL (01103)
Running Days: SUN MON
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: CRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D8
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
S1
6
S2
7
S3
8
S4
9
S5
10
S6
11
S7
12
S8
13
S9
14
A1
15
B1
16
B2
17
B3
18
B4
19
D4
20
D5
21
D6
22
D7
Train Started/will Start from 04-10-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JHS BDTS SPL (01103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2DAADATIA17:12 (Day 1)17:14 (Day 1)25
3DBADABRA17:36 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)56
4GWLGWALIOR18:30 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)98
5SVPISHIVPURI20:40 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)223
6GUNAGUNA22:55 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)325
7RTARUTHIYAI23:33 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)346
8CBKCHACHAURA BNGJ00:08 (Day 2)00:10 (Day 2)392
9BRRGBIYAVRA RAJGARH00:45 (Day 2)00:47 (Day 2)422
10MKCMAKSI03:05 (Day 2)03:07 (Day 2)539
11UJNUJJAIN JN03:55 (Day 2)04:10 (Day 2)580
12NADNAGDA JN05:08 (Day 2)05:10 (Day 2)635
13RTMRATLAM JN06:05 (Day 2)06:15 (Day 2)676
14DHDDAHOD07:39 (Day 2)07:41 (Day 2)790
15GDAGODHRA JN08:53 (Day 2)08:55 (Day 2)864
16BRCVADODARA JN09:59 (Day 2)10:09 (Day 2)938
17BHBHARUCH JN11:09 (Day 2)11:11 (Day 2)1008
18STSURAT12:30 (Day 2)12:35 (Day 2)1067
19VAPIVAPI13:46 (Day 2)13:48 (Day 2)1159
20BVIBORIVALI15:21 (Day 2)15:24 (Day 2)1300
21BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS16:00 (Day 2)Destination1318
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.