ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Oct-2020 03:19:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS LJN SPL (01803)
JHANSI JN to LUCKNOW NE
JHS LJN SPL (01803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D1
4
D2
5
D3
6
B1
7
C1
8
C2
9
D4
10
D5
11
D6
12
GRD
Train Started/will Start from 03-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JHS LJN SPL (01803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2MOTHMOTH06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)56
3AITAIT07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)89
4ORAIORAI07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)114
5KPIKALPI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)148
6PHNPOKHRAYAN08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)162
7GOYGOVINDPURI10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)218
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)220
9ONUNNAO JN10:59 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)238
10LJNLUCKNOW NE12:00 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.