ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2021 08:27:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS LJN SPL (01803)
JHANSI JN to LUCKNOW NE
JHS LJN SPL (01803)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: 3A CC 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D7
2
D1
3
D2
4
D3
5
B1
6
C1
7
C2
8
D4
9
D5
10
D6
11
D8
Train Started/will Start from 03-09-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JHS LJN SPL (01803)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2MOTHMOTH06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)56
3AITAIT07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)89
4ORAIORAI07:40 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)114
5KPIKALPI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)148
6PHNPOKHRAYAN08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)162
7GOYGOVINDPURI10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)218
8CNBKANPUR CENTRAL10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)220
9ONUNNAO JN10:57 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)238
10LJNLUCKNOW NE12:00 (Day 1)Destination294
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.