ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2021 06:39:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JHS PRYJ SPL (04111)
JHANSI JN to PRAYAGRAJ JN
JHS PRYJ SPL (04111)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL 2S
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NCRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 28-11-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JHS PRYJ SPL (04111)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JHSJHANSI JNSource07:40 (Day 1)0
2ORCORCHHA07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)12
3BWRBARWA SAGAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)23
4NEWNIVARI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)32
5MGRRMAGARPUR08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)36
6TKATEHARKA08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)44
7RNRDRANIPUR ROAD08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)54
8MRPRMAU RANIPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)64
9RORARORA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)74
10HPPHARPALPUR09:21 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)86
11GTIGHUTAI09:33 (Day 1)09:34 (Day 1)97
12BTXBELA TAL09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)108
13KLARKULPAHAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)117
14CRCCHARKHARI ROAD10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)128
15MBAMAHOBA10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)138
16BPRABARIPURA10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)149
17KBRKABRAI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)160
18MTHMATAUNDH10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)172
19KIDKHAIRAR JN11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)181
20BNDABANDA JN11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)192
21DWIDINGWAI12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)202
22KHUKHURHAND12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)211
23ATEATARRA12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)224
24BUSBADAUSA12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)233
25BTKPBHARAT KUP12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)245
26SWCSHIVRAMPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)252
27CKTDCHITRAKOOT13:06 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)261
28KHOHKHOH13:23 (Day 1)13:24 (Day 1)266
29BIPBAHILPURWA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)277
30MKPMANIKPUR JN15:20 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)292
31PNHIPANHAI15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)304
32DBRDABHAURA15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)315
33KTDDKATAIYA DANDI H16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)325
34BRGBARGARH16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)330
35MJHRMAJHIARI16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)337
36SRJSHANKARGARH16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)347
37LOGLOHGARA16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)357
38MFXMADARAHA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)363
39JSRJASRA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)369
40IDGJIRADATGANJ17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)374
41NYNNAINI17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)385
42PRYJPRAYAGRAJ JN18:30 (Day 1)Destination392
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.