ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Apr-2021 02:48:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JJP DBG DEMU SPL (05580)
JHANJHARPUR to DARBHANGA JN
JJP DBG DEMU SPL (05580)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-01-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JJP DBG DEMU SPL (05580)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JJPJHANJHARPURSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2LNOLOHNA ROAD06:52 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)4
3MNMAMANDAN MISHRA07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)9
4MGIMANIGACHI07:10 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)12
5SKISAKRI JN07:24 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)19
6SSNSSAHEED SURAJ NARAYAN SINGH H07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)23
7TRSTARSARAI07:39 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)26
8BJIHBIJULI HALT07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)29
9KKHTKAKARGHATTI08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)33
10DBGDARBHANGA JN08:20 (Day 1)Destination39
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.