ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Mar-2021 08:33:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JMP SHC MEMU SPL (05510)
JAMALPUR JN to SAHARSA JN
JMP SHC MEMU SPL (05510)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ECRARP: 120 Days
Train has Limited Run from 08-12-2020 to 31-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JMP SHC MEMU SPL (05510)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JMPJAMALPUR JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2MGRMONGHYR12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)7
3SBDPSABDALPUR JN13:15 (Day 1)13:16 (Day 1)15
4UMNRUMESHNAGAR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)20
5KGGKHAGARIA JN13:38 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)27
6MNEMANSI JN13:50 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)36
7BHBBADLA GHAT14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)42
8DHTDHAMARA GHAT14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)46
9FNOFUNGO H14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)50
10KFAKOPARIA14:33 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)55
11SBVS BHAKHTIYARPUR14:48 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)61
12BRHDBABA RAGHUNI HALT DWARIKA14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)65
13SBMSONBARSA KCHERI15:02 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)69
14PMYAPARMINIYA H15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)73
15SHCSAHARSA JN16:00 (Day 1)Destination78
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.