ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-May-2021 00:32:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JNRD SBP PASS (58304)
JUNAGARH ROAD to SAMBALPUR
JNRD SBP PASS (58304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: -ARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GRD
Train Schedule: JNRD SBP PASS (58304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JNRDJUNAGARH ROADSource09:45 (Day 1)0
2KTRKKUTURUKHAMAR PH10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)13
3BWIPBHAWANIPATNA10:20 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)24
4DPURDEPUR PH10:42 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)37
5GRCPG RAMACHANDRAPUR10:56 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)45
6LJRLANJIGARH ROAD11:15 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)54
7NRLRNORLA ROAD11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)65
8RPRDRUPRA ROAD12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)72
9KDLRKANDEL ROAD12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)80
10KSNGKESINGA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)89
11TIGTITLAGARH12:45 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)102
12SFKSIKIR13:08 (Day 1)13:10 (Day 1)112
13BUDMBADMAL13:20 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)122
14SFCSAINTALA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)131
15DFRDEOGAN ROAD13:48 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)148
16BLGRBALANGIR14:05 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)165
17BNRDBALANGIR ROAD14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)167
18LSXLOISINGHA14:32 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)184
19KHPLKHALIPALI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)195
20DJXDUNGRIPALI14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)208
21BRPLBARPALI15:10 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)222
22BRGABARGARH ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)241
23ATSATTABIRA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)259
24GBQGODBHAGA16:42 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)267
25HKGHIRAKUD17:00 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)277
26SBPSAMBALPUR18:00 (Day 1)Destination284
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.