ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-May-2021 07:20:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP AII DEMU SPL (09606)
JAIPUR to AJMER JN
JP AII DEMU SPL (09606)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 01-03-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP AII DEMU SPL (09606)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2KKUKANAKPURA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)9
3BDYKBINDAYAKA19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)14
4DNKDHANAKYA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)19
5SHNXSHEO SINGH PURA19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)22
6BOBSBOBAS19:44 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)29
7JOBASALPUR JOBNER19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)37
8DHNDDHINDA20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)42
9HDAHIRNODA20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)46
10FLPHULERA JN20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)55
11NRINARAINA20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)65
12SKSAKHUN21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)77
13GLTAGAHLOTA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)91
14TLTILONIYA21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)95
15KSGKISHANGARH21:32 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)109
16MDJNMADAR JN23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)128
17AIIAJMER JN23:20 (Day 1)Destination135
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.