ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:09:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP BDTS SF SPL (09234)
JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
JP BDTS SF SPL (09234)
Running Days: TUE
Available Classes: 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: WRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 23-02-2021 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP BDTS SF SPL (09234)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource13:00 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA13:08 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)8
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR15:05 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)132
4KOTAKOTA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)240
5RMARAMGANJ MANDI17:20 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)312
6BWMBHAWANI MANDI17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)340
7NADNAGDA JN19:30 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)465
8RTMRATLAM JN20:15 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)506
9DHDDAHOD21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)619
10BRCVADODARA JN00:33 (Day 2)00:43 (Day 2)767
11BHBHARUCH JN01:31 (Day 2)01:33 (Day 2)838
12STSURAT02:32 (Day 2)02:37 (Day 2)896
13VAPIVAPI03:55 (Day 2)03:57 (Day 2)989
14BVIBORIVALI05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)1129
15BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS06:35 (Day 2)Destination1148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.