ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Apr-2021 04:23:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
JP BDTS SPL (02980)
JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
JP BDTS SPL (02980)
Running Days: MON WED FRI
Available Classes: 1A 2A 3A SL 2S
Type: Super FastZone: NWRARP: 120 Days
Train Started/will Start from 23-12-2020 (*Till Further Announcement.)
Train Schedule: JP BDTS SPL (02980)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1JPJAIPURSource20:25 (Day 1)0
2DPADURGAPURA20:33 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)8
3SWMSAWAI MADHOPUR22:20 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)132
4KOTAKOTA JN00:00 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)240
5NADNAGDA JN02:30 (Day 2)02:32 (Day 2)465
6RTMRATLAM JN03:10 (Day 2)03:15 (Day 2)506
7MGNMEGHNAGAR04:16 (Day 2)04:18 (Day 2)586
8DHDDAHOD04:42 (Day 2)04:44 (Day 2)619
9GDAGODHRA JN06:10 (Day 2)06:12 (Day 2)694
10BRCVADODARA JN07:07 (Day 2)07:17 (Day 2)767
11STSURAT08:59 (Day 2)09:04 (Day 2)896
12BLVALSAD10:01 (Day 2)10:03 (Day 2)965
13VAPIVAPI10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)989
14PLGPALGHAR11:27 (Day 2)11:29 (Day 2)1072
15BVIBORIVALI12:17 (Day 2)12:20 (Day 2)1129
16ADHANDHERI12:38 (Day 2)12:41 (Day 2)1141
17BDTSBANDRA TERMINUS13:10 (Day 2)Destination1148
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.